VEHL4 – Saison 2017/2018

Spiele

Spiel Ergebnis
14. November 2017 20:40 Aktivpark, Schruns
HC Nüziders HC SAMINA Rankweil 2

-:-

19. November 2017 20:00 KEB Gastra, Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil 2 EC UNATIC Kings Dornbirn 2

-:-

20. November 2017 22:20 Messestadion, Dornbirn
EC Bad Hornets 2 HC SAMINA Rankweil 2

-:-

26. November 2017 20:00 KEB Gastra, Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil 2 KMT Grizzlys Dornbirn

-:-

3. Dezember 2017 20:00 KEB Gastra, Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil 2 EC Montfort Rhinos

-:-

4. Dezember 2017 20:10 Herrenried, Hohenems
EHC Eisflitzer Hohenems HC SAMINA Rankweil 2

-:-

10. Dezember 2017 20:00 KEB Gastra, Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil 2 HC Nüziders

-:-

17. Dezember 2017 18:50 Messestadion, Dornbirn
KMT Grizzlys Dornbirn HC SAMINA Rankweil 2

-:-

7. Januar 2018 20:00 KEB Gastra, Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil 2 EHC Eisflitzer Hohenems

-:-

10. Januar 2018 20:55 Aktivpark, Schruns
EC Montfort Rhinos HC SAMINA Rankweil 2

-:-

21. Januar 2018 20:00 KEB Gastra, Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil 2 EC Bad Hornets 2

-:-

3. Februar 2018 17:25 Eisarena, Dornbirn
EC UNATIC Kings Dornbirn 2 HC SAMINA Rankweil 2

-:-

Alle Spiele

Spiel Ergebnis
22. Oktober 2017 18:50 Messestadion, Dornbirn
KMT Grizzlys Dornbirn EC Bad Hornets 2

-:-

23. Oktober 2017 20:10 Herrenried, Hohenems
EHC Eisflitzer Hohenems EC UNATIC Kings Dornbirn 2

-:-

25. Oktober 2017 20:55 Aktivpark, Schruns
EC Montfort Rhinos HC Nüziders

-:-

29. Oktober 2017 18:25 Aktivpark, Schruns
HC Nüziders EHC Eisflitzer Hohenems

-:-

1. November 2017 18:10 Aktivpark, Schruns
EC Montfort Rhinos EC UNATIC Kings Dornbirn 2

-:-

1. November 2017 22:20 Vorarlberghalle, Feldkirch
EC Bad Hornets 2 HC Nüziders

-:-

6. November 2017 20:10 Herrenried, Hohenems
EHC Eisflitzer Hohenems EC Bad Hornets 2

-:-

12. November 2017 18:50 Messestadion, Dornbirn
KMT Grizzlys Dornbirn EC UNATIC Kings Dornbirn 2

-:-

14. November 2017 20:40 Aktivpark, Schruns
HC Nüziders HC SAMINA Rankweil 2

-:-

15. November 2017 20:55 Aktivpark, Schruns
EC Montfort Rhinos EHC Eisflitzer Hohenems

-:-

19. November 2017 20:00 KEB Gastra, Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil 2 EC UNATIC Kings Dornbirn 2

-:-

20. November 2017 20:10 Herrenried, Hohenems
EHC Eisflitzer Hohenems HC Nüziders

-:-

20. November 2017 22:20 Messestadion, Dornbirn
EC Bad Hornets 2 HC SAMINA Rankweil 2

-:-

22. November 2017 20:55 Aktivpark, Schruns
EC Montfort Rhinos KMT Grizzlys Dornbirn

-:-

26. November 2017 18:40 Messestadion, Dornbirn
KMT Grizzlys Dornbirn EHC Eisflitzer Hohenems

-:-

26. November 2017 18:40 Aktivpark, Schruns
HC Nüziders EC Montfort Rhinos

-:-

26. November 2017 20:00 KEB Gastra, Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil 2 KMT Grizzlys Dornbirn

-:-

30. November 2017 22:20 Messestadion, Dornbirn
EC UNATIC Kings Dornbirn 2 HC Nüziders

-:-

3. Dezember 2017 20:00 KEB Gastra, Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil 2 EC Montfort Rhinos

-:-

4. Dezember 2017 20:10 Herrenried, Hohenems
EHC Eisflitzer Hohenems HC SAMINA Rankweil 2

-:-

10. Dezember 2017 20:00 KEB Gastra, Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil 2 HC Nüziders

-:-

10. Dezember 2017 20:20 Messestadion, Dornbirn
EC UNATIC Kings Dornbirn 2 EC Bad Hornets 2

-:-

13. Dezember 2017 20:55 Aktivpark, Schruns
EC Montfort Rhinos EC Bad Hornets 2

-:-

17. Dezember 2017 18:10 Aktivpark, Schruns
HC Nüziders EC Bad Hornets 2

-:-

17. Dezember 2017 18:50 Messestadion, Dornbirn
KMT Grizzlys Dornbirn HC SAMINA Rankweil 2

-:-

18. Dezember 2017 20:10 Herrenried, Hohenems
EHC Eisflitzer Hohenems EC Montfort Rhinos

-:-

20. Dezember 2017 18:15 Eisarena, Dornbirn
KMT Grizzlys Dornbirn HC Nüziders

-:-

23. Dezember 2017 17:25 Eisarena, Dornbirn
EC UNATIC Kings Dornbirn 2 EHC Eisflitzer Hohenems

-:-

7. Januar 2018 17:40 Eisarena, Dornbirn
EC UNATIC Kings Dornbirn 2 KMT Grizzlys Dornbirn

-:-

7. Januar 2018 20:00 KEB Gastra, Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil 2 EHC Eisflitzer Hohenems

-:-

10. Januar 2018 20:55 Aktivpark, Schruns
EC Montfort Rhinos HC SAMINA Rankweil 2

-:-

14. Januar 2018 18:40 Aktivpark, Schruns
HC Nüziders EC UNATIC Kings Dornbirn 2

-:-

14. Januar 2018 18:50 Messestadion, Dornbirn
KMT Grizzlys Dornbirn EC Montfort Rhinos

-:-

21. Januar 2018 17:40 Eisarena, Dornbirn
EC UNATIC Kings Dornbirn 2 EC Montfort Rhinos

-:-

21. Januar 2018 18:10 Aktivpark, Schruns
HC Nüziders KMT Grizzlys Dornbirn

-:-

21. Januar 2018 20:00 KEB Gastra, Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil 2 EC Bad Hornets 2

-:-

22. Januar 2018 22:20 Messestadion, Dornbirn
EC Bad Hornets 2 EHC Eisflitzer Hohenems

-:-

24. Januar 2018 22:20 Vorarlberghalle, Feldkirch
EC Bad Hornets 2 EC Montfort Rhinos

-:-

29. Januar 2018 20:10 Herrenried, Hohenems
EHC Eisflitzer Hohenems KMT Grizzlys Dornbirn

-:-

29. Januar 2018 22:20 Messestadion, Dornbirn
EC Bad Hornets 2 EC UNATIC Kings Dornbirn 2

-:-

3. Februar 2018 17:25 Eisarena, Dornbirn
EC UNATIC Kings Dornbirn 2 HC SAMINA Rankweil 2

-:-

4. Februar 2018 18:50 Messestadion, Dornbirn
EC Bad Hornets 2 KMT Grizzlys Dornbirn

-:-