Spiele – VEHL4 2017/2018 – Alle

Spiel Ergebnis
22. Oktober 2017 18:50 Messestadion, Dornbirn
KMT Grizzlys Dornbirn EC Bad Hornets 2

8 - 1

23. Oktober 2017 20:10 Herrenried, Hohenems
EHC Eisflitzer Hohenems EC UNATIC Kings Dornbirn 2

1 - 4

25. Oktober 2017 20:55 Aktivpark, Schruns
EC Montfort Rhinos HC Nüziders

6 - 0

29. Oktober 2017 18:25 Aktivpark, Schruns
HC Nüziders EHC Eisflitzer Hohenems

2 - 1

1. November 2017 18:10 Aktivpark, Schruns
EC Montfort Rhinos EC UNATIC Kings Dornbirn 2

5 - 0

6. November 2017 20:10 Herrenried, Hohenems
EHC Eisflitzer Hohenems EC Bad Hornets 2

5 - 0

12. November 2017 18:50 Messestadion, Dornbirn
KMT Grizzlys Dornbirn EC UNATIC Kings Dornbirn 2

4 - 5

14. November 2017 20:40 Aktivpark, Schruns
HC Nüziders HC SAMINA Rankweil 2

5 - 2

15. November 2017 20:55 Aktivpark, Schruns
EC Montfort Rhinos EHC Eisflitzer Hohenems

4 - 3

15. November 2017 22:20 Vorarlberghalle, Feldkirch
EC Bad Hornets 2 HC Nüziders

2 - 4

19. November 2017 20:00 KEB Gastra, Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil 2 EC UNATIC Kings Dornbirn 2

2 - 4

20. November 2017 20:10 Herrenried, Hohenems
EHC Eisflitzer Hohenems HC Nüziders

2 - 5

20. November 2017 22:20 Messestadion, Dornbirn
EC Bad Hornets 2 HC SAMINA Rankweil 2

1 - 7

22. November 2017 20:55 Aktivpark, Schruns
EC Montfort Rhinos KMT Grizzlys Dornbirn

1 - 5

26. November 2017 18:40 Aktivpark, Schruns
HC Nüziders EC Montfort Rhinos

0 - 6

26. November 2017 20:00 KEB Gastra, Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil 2 KMT Grizzlys Dornbirn

2 - 9

30. November 2017 22:20 Messestadion, Dornbirn
EC UNATIC Kings Dornbirn 2 HC Nüziders

7 - 1

3. Dezember 2017 20:00 KEB Gastra, Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil 2 EC Montfort Rhinos

3 - 2 (n.E.)

4. Dezember 2017 20:10 Herrenried, Hohenems
EHC Eisflitzer Hohenems HC SAMINA Rankweil 2

5 - 4

10. Dezember 2017 18:50 Messestadion, Dornbirn
KMT Grizzlys Dornbirn EHC Eisflitzer Hohenems

4 - 3

10. Dezember 2017 20:20 Messestadion, Dornbirn
EC UNATIC Kings Dornbirn 2 EC Bad Hornets 2

9 - 1

13. Dezember 2017 20:55 Aktivpark, Schruns
EC Montfort Rhinos EC Bad Hornets 2

4 - 2

17. Dezember 2017 18:10 Aktivpark, Schruns
HC Nüziders EC Bad Hornets 2

5 - 0

17. Dezember 2017 18:50 Messestadion, Dornbirn
KMT Grizzlys Dornbirn HC SAMINA Rankweil 2

13 - 1

18. Dezember 2017 20:10 Herrenried, Hohenems
EHC Eisflitzer Hohenems EC Montfort Rhinos

3 - 1

20. Dezember 2017 18:15 Eisarena, Dornbirn
KMT Grizzlys Dornbirn HC Nüziders

4 - 2

23. Dezember 2017 17:25 Eisarena, Dornbirn
EC UNATIC Kings Dornbirn 2 EHC Eisflitzer Hohenems

4 - 3

7. Januar 2018 17:40 Eisarena, Dornbirn
EC UNATIC Kings Dornbirn 2 KMT Grizzlys Dornbirn

4 - 6

7. Januar 2018 20:00 KEB Gastra, Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil 2 EHC Eisflitzer Hohenems

0 - 2

10. Januar 2018 20:55 Aktivpark, Schruns
EC Montfort Rhinos HC SAMINA Rankweil 2

4 - 5 (n.E.)

14. Januar 2018 18:40 Aktivpark, Schruns
HC Nüziders EC UNATIC Kings Dornbirn 2

2 - 8

14. Januar 2018 18:50 Messestadion, Dornbirn
KMT Grizzlys Dornbirn EC Montfort Rhinos

8 - 2

21. Januar 2018 17:40 Eisarena, Dornbirn
EC UNATIC Kings Dornbirn 2 EC Montfort Rhinos

3 - 11

21. Januar 2018 18:10 Aktivpark, Schruns
HC Nüziders KMT Grizzlys Dornbirn

5 - 5

21. Januar 2018 20:00 KEB Gastra, Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil 2 EC Bad Hornets 2

4 - 1

22. Januar 2018 22:20 Messestadion, Dornbirn
EC Bad Hornets 2 EHC Eisflitzer Hohenems

1 - 7

24. Januar 2018 22:20 Vorarlberghalle, Feldkirch
EC Bad Hornets 2 EC Montfort Rhinos

2 - 6

28. Januar 2018 20:00 KEB Gastra, Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil 2 HC Nüziders

2 - 4

29. Januar 2018 20:10 Herrenried, Hohenems
EHC Eisflitzer Hohenems KMT Grizzlys Dornbirn

6 - 3

29. Januar 2018 22:20 Messestadion, Dornbirn
EC Bad Hornets 2 EC UNATIC Kings Dornbirn 2

2 - 5

3. Februar 2018 17:25 Eisarena, Dornbirn
EC UNATIC Kings Dornbirn 2 HC SAMINA Rankweil 2

4 - 1

4. Februar 2018 18:50 Messestadion, Dornbirn
EC Bad Hornets 2 KMT Grizzlys Dornbirn

2 - 7