Spiele – VEHL1 2017/2018 – Alle

Spiel Ergebnis
8. Oktober 2017 20:00 Lustenau
EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau HC SAMINA Rankweil

3 - 4

14. Oktober 2017 17:10 Hard
SC Feldkirch EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn

-:-

Verschoben

15. Oktober 2017 16:30 Lustenau
EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau HC Walter Buaba Rankweil

5 - 1

15. Oktober 2017 17:00 Hohenems
SC Hohenems 2 HC SAMINA Rankweil

5 - 6 (n.P.)

21. Oktober 2017 15:40 Hard
SC Feldkirch HC SAMINA Rankweil

-:-

22. Oktober 2017 16:25 Dornbirn, Messe
Bulldogs Dornbirn EHC Hard - Die Haie

-:-

22. Oktober 2017 17:00 Hohenems
SC Hohenems 2 EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn

-:-

28. Oktober 2017 18:45 Hard
EHC Hard - Die Haie HC Walter Buaba Rankweil

-:-

28. Oktober 2017 18:45 Schruns
EHC Aktivpark Montafon EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn

-:-

29. Oktober 2017 16:25 Dornbirn, Messe
SC Feldkirch Bulldogs Dornbirn

-:-

29. Oktober 2017 17:00 Hohenems
SC Hohenems 2 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau

-:-

4. November 2017 17:30 Dornbirn, Arena
EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn Bulldogs Dornbirn

-:-

4. November 2017 18:15 Schruns
EHC Aktivpark Montafon HC Walter Buaba Rankweil

-:-

4. November 2017 18:45 Hard
SC Feldkirch EHC Hard - Die Haie

-:-

4. November 2017 20:00 Lustenau
EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau SC Hohenems 2

-:-

11. November 2017 18:45 Hard
EHC Hard - Die Haie EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn

-:-

11. November 2017 18:45 Schruns
EHC Aktivpark Montafon EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau

-:-

12. November 2017 17:00 Hohenems
SC Hohenems 2 SC Feldkirch

-:-

12. November 2017 17:45 Dornbirn, Arena
Bulldogs Dornbirn HC Walter Buaba Rankweil

-:-

18. November 2017 17:00 Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil EHC Hard - Die Haie

-:-

18. November 2017 17:30 Dornbirn, Arena
EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn EHC Aktivpark Montafon

-:-

19. November 2017 17:30 Rankweil
HC Walter Buaba Rankweil SC Feldkirch

-:-

19. November 2017 17:45 Dornbirn, Messe
Bulldogs Dornbirn SC Hohenems 2

-:-

25. November 2017 0:00 Lustenau
EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau SC Feldkirch

-:-

25. November 2017 17:00 Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil Bulldogs Dornbirn

-:-

25. November 2017 18:45 Hard
EHC Hard - Die Haie EHC Aktivpark Montafon

-:-

26. November 2017 17:30 Rankweil
HC Walter Buaba Rankweil EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn

-:-

2. Dezember 2017 17:30 Dornbirn, Arena
EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn HC SAMINA Rankweil

-:-

3. Dezember 2017 17:00 Hohenems
SC Hohenems 2 EHC Hard - Die Haie

-:-

3. Dezember 2017 17:30 Rankweil
HC Walter Buaba Rankweil EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau

-:-

3. Dezember 2017 17:45 Dornbirn, Arena
Bulldogs Dornbirn EHC Aktivpark Montafon

-:-

8. Dezember 2017 0:00 Lustenau
EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn

-:-

9. Dezember 2017 17:00 Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil SC Feldkirch

-:-

9. Dezember 2017 18:45 Hard
EHC Hard - Die Haie Bulldogs Dornbirn

-:-

10. Dezember 2017 17:00 Hohenems
SC Hohenems 2 EHC Aktivpark Montafon

-:-

10. Dezember 2017 17:30 Rankweil
HC Walter Buaba Rankweil HC SAMINA Rankweil

-:-

16. Dezember 2017 17:30 Dornbirn, Arena
EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau

-:-

16. Dezember 2017 20:15 Hard
SC Feldkirch EHC Aktivpark Montafon

-:-

17. Dezember 2017 11:30 Lustenau
EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau EHC Hard - Die Haie

-:-

17. Dezember 2017 17:00 Hohenems
SC Hohenems 2 HC Walter Buaba Rankweil

-:-

17. Dezember 2017 17:45 Dornbirn, Messe
Bulldogs Dornbirn HC SAMINA Rankweil

-:-

23. Dezember 2017 17:00 Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil HC Walter Buaba Rankweil

-:-

23. Dezember 2017 18:15 Schruns
EHC Aktivpark Montafon Bulldogs Dornbirn

-:-

30. Dezember 2017 17:30 Schruns
EHC Aktivpark Montafon SC Feldkirch

-:-

30. Dezember 2017 17:30 Dornbirn, Arena
EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn SC Hohenems 2

-:-

30. Dezember 2017 18:45 Hard
EHC Hard - Die Haie HC SAMINA Rankweil

-:-

6. Januar 2018 17:00 Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil SC Hohenems 2

-:-

6. Januar 2018 17:30 Dornbirn, Arena
EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn HC Walter Buaba Rankweil

-:-

6. Januar 2018 17:30 Schruns
EHC Aktivpark Montafon EHC Hard - Die Haie

-:-

7. Januar 2018 16:30 Lustenau
EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau Bulldogs Dornbirn

-:-

9. Januar 2018 0:00 Lustenau
SC Feldkirch EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau

-:-

13. Januar 2018 17:00 Rankweil
HC Walter Buaba Rankweil SC Hohenems 2

-:-

13. Januar 2018 18:45 Hard
EHC Hard - Die Haie SC Feldkirch

-:-

14. Januar 2018 17:30 Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau

-:-

14. Januar 2018 17:45 Dornbirn, Arena
Bulldogs Dornbirn EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn

-:-

16. Januar 2018 0:00 Lustenau
EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau EHC Aktivpark Montafon

-:-

20. Januar 2018 17:00 Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil EHC Aktivpark Montafon

-:-

20. Januar 2018 17:30 Dornbirn, Arena
EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn SC Feldkirch

-:-

20. Januar 2018 18:45 Hard
EHC Hard - Die Haie SC Hohenems 2

-:-

21. Januar 2018 17:30 Rankweil
HC Walter Buaba Rankweil Bulldogs Dornbirn

-:-

21. Januar 2018 20:45 Hohenems
SC Feldkirch SC Hohenems 2

-:-

27. Januar 2018 17:30 Dornbirn, Arena
EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn EHC Hard - Die Haie

-:-

27. Januar 2018 18:45 Schruns
EHC Aktivpark Montafon SC Hohenems 2

-:-

28. Januar 2018 17:30 Rankweil
SC Feldkirch HC Walter Buaba Rankweil

-:-

28. Januar 2018 17:45 Dornbirn, Arena
Bulldogs Dornbirn EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau

-:-

3. Februar 2018 20:00 Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn

-:-

4. Februar 2018 20:00 Hohenems
SC Hohenems 2 Bulldogs Dornbirn

-:-

4. Februar 2018 20:00 Rankweil
HC Walter Buaba Rankweil EHC Aktivpark Montafon

-:-

10. Februar 2018 18:15 Schruns
EHC Aktivpark Montafon HC SAMINA Rankweil

-:-

10. Februar 2018 18:45 Hard
EHC Hard - Die Haie EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau

-:-

11. Februar 2018 17:30 Rankweil
HC Walter Buaba Rankweil EHC Hard - Die Haie

-:-

11. Februar 2018 17:45 Dornbirn, Arena
Bulldogs Dornbirn SC Feldkirch

-:-