Spiele – VEHL1 2017/2018 – Alle

Spiel Ergebnis
8. Oktober 2017 20:00 Lustenau
EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau HC SAMINA Rankweil

3 - 4

14. Oktober 2017 17:10 Hard
SC Feldkirch EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn

3 - 2

15. Oktober 2017 16:30 Lustenau
EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau HC Walter Buaba Rankweil

5 - 1

15. Oktober 2017 17:00 Hohenems
SC Hohenems 2 HC SAMINA Rankweil

5 - 6 (n.E.)

21. Oktober 2017 15:40 Hard
SC Feldkirch HC SAMINA Rankweil Bericht

3 - 6

22. Oktober 2017 16:25 Dornbirn, Messe
Bulldogs Dornbirn EHC Hard - Die Haie

4 - 6

22. Oktober 2017 17:00 Hohenems
SC Hohenems 2 EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn

7 - 4

28. Oktober 2017 18:45 Hard
EHC Hard - Die Haie HC Walter Buaba Rankweil

6 - 2

29. Oktober 2017 16:25 Dornbirn, Messe
SC Feldkirch Bulldogs Dornbirn

4 - 3 (n.E.)

29. Oktober 2017 17:00 Hohenems
SC Hohenems 2 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau

4 - 1

4. November 2017 17:30 Dornbirn, Arena
EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn Bulldogs Dornbirn

3 - 5

4. November 2017 18:15 Schruns
EHC Aktivpark Montafon HC Walter Buaba Rankweil

4 - 3

4. November 2017 18:45 Hard
SC Feldkirch EHC Hard - Die Haie

3 - 4 (n.E.)

4. November 2017 20:00 Lustenau
EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau SC Hohenems 2

4 - 5 (n.E.)

11. November 2017 18:45 Hard
EHC Hard - Die Haie EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn

4 - 3 (n.E.)

11. November 2017 18:45 Schruns
EHC Aktivpark Montafon EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau

3 - 0

18. November 2017 17:00 Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil EHC Hard - Die Haie

5 - 3

18. November 2017 17:30 Dornbirn, Arena
EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn EHC Aktivpark Montafon

4 - 6

19. November 2017 17:30 Rankweil
HC Walter Buaba Rankweil SC Feldkirch

1 - 6

19. November 2017 17:45 Dornbirn, Messe
Bulldogs Dornbirn SC Hohenems 2

3 - 1

25. November 2017 0:00 Lustenau
EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau SC Feldkirch

1 - 6

25. November 2017 17:00 KEB Gastra, Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil Bulldogs Dornbirn

9 - 4

25. November 2017 18:45 Hard
EHC Hard - Die Haie EHC Aktivpark Montafon

2 - 4

26. November 2017 17:30 Rankweil
HC Walter Buaba Rankweil EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn

5 - 6 (n.E.)

1. Dezember 2017 20:15 Lustenau
EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau EHC Aktivpark Montafon

1 - 5

2. Dezember 2017 17:30 Eisarena, Dornbirn
EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn HC SAMINA Rankweil

8 - 10

3. Dezember 2017 17:00 Hohenems
SC Hohenems 2 EHC Hard - Die Haie

9 - 2

3. Dezember 2017 17:30 Rankweil
HC Walter Buaba Rankweil EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau

1 - 6

3. Dezember 2017 17:45 Dornbirn, Arena
Bulldogs Dornbirn EHC Aktivpark Montafon

4 - 3

9. Dezember 2017 17:00 KEB Gastra, Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil SC Feldkirch

9 - 1

9. Dezember 2017 18:45 Hard
EHC Hard - Die Haie Bulldogs Dornbirn

2 - 1

16. Dezember 2017 20:15 Hard
SC Feldkirch EHC Aktivpark Montafon

3 - 9

17. Dezember 2017 11:30 Lustenau
EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau EHC Hard - Die Haie

3 - 4 (n.E.)

17. Dezember 2017 17:00 Hohenems
SC Hohenems 2 HC Walter Buaba Rankweil

8 - 0

17. Dezember 2017 17:45 Messestadion, Dornbirn
Bulldogs Dornbirn HC SAMINA Rankweil

5 - 2

23. Dezember 2017 18:15 Schruns
EHC Aktivpark Montafon Bulldogs Dornbirn

7 - 4

30. Dezember 2017 17:30 Schruns
EHC Aktivpark Montafon SC Feldkirch

5 - 6 (n.E.)

30. Dezember 2017 18:45 Eisarena, Hard
EHC Hard - Die Haie HC SAMINA Rankweil

4 - 6

5. Januar 2018 19:45 Messehalle, Dornbirn
Bulldogs Dornbirn HC Walter Buaba Rankweil

6 - 2

6. Januar 2018 17:00 KEB Gastra, Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil SC Hohenems 2

7 - 4

6. Januar 2018 17:30 Dornbirn, Arena
EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn HC Walter Buaba Rankweil

11 - 2

6. Januar 2018 17:30 Schruns
EHC Aktivpark Montafon EHC Hard - Die Haie

4 - 0

7. Januar 2018 16:30 Lustenau
EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau Bulldogs Dornbirn

6 - 4

13. Januar 2018 17:00 Rankweil
HC Walter Buaba Rankweil SC Hohenems 2

3 - 8

13. Januar 2018 18:45 Hard
EHC Hard - Die Haie SC Feldkirch

3 - 2 (n.E.)

14. Januar 2018 17:00 Hohenems
SC Hohenems 2 SC Feldkirch

5 - 0

14. Januar 2018 17:30 KEB Gastra, Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau

3 - 5

14. Januar 2018 17:45 Dornbirn, Arena
Bulldogs Dornbirn EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn

5 - 6 (n.E.)

15. Januar 2018 19:15 KEB Gastra, Rankweil
HC Walter Buaba Rankweil HC SAMINA Rankweil

-:-

Abgesagt

17. Januar 2018 19:30 Schruns
EHC Aktivpark Montafon EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn

17 - 3

20. Januar 2018 17:00 KEB Gastra, Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil EHC Aktivpark Montafon

5 - 4 (n.E.)

20. Januar 2018 17:30 Dornbirn, Arena
EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn SC Feldkirch

7 - 6

20. Januar 2018 18:45 Hard
EHC Hard - Die Haie SC Hohenems 2

2 - 5

21. Januar 2018 17:30 Rankweil
HC Walter Buaba Rankweil Bulldogs Dornbirn

0 - 7

21. Januar 2018 20:45 Hohenems
SC Feldkirch SC Hohenems 2

3 - 2

22. Januar 2018 18:00 Dornbirn, Arena
EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau

-:-

Abgesagt

27. Januar 2018 17:00 KEB Gastra, Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil HC Walter Buaba Rankweil

6 - 3

27. Januar 2018 17:30 Dornbirn, Arena
EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn EHC Hard - Die Haie

6 - 3

27. Januar 2018 18:45 Schruns
EHC Aktivpark Montafon SC Hohenems 2

5 - 3

28. Januar 2018 17:30 Rankweil
SC Feldkirch HC Walter Buaba Rankweil

11 - 0

28. Januar 2018 17:45 Dornbirn, Arena
Bulldogs Dornbirn EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau

9 - 4

3. Februar 2018 17:00 KEB Gastra, Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn

5 - 7

4. Februar 2018 20:00 Hohenems
SC Hohenems 2 Bulldogs Dornbirn

4 - 6

4. Februar 2018 20:00 Rankweil
HC Walter Buaba Rankweil EHC Aktivpark Montafon

1 - 16

6. Februar 2018 20:00 Lustenau
SC Feldkirch EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau

2 - 7

7. Februar 2018 19:30 Hohenems
SC Hohenems 2 EHC Aktivpark Montafon

2 - 1

10. Februar 2018 18:45 Hard
EHC Hard - Die Haie EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau

2 - 5

10. Februar 2018 19:15 Aktivpark, Schruns
EHC Aktivpark Montafon HC SAMINA Rankweil

8 - 4

11. Februar 2018 16:30 Rheinhalle, Lustenau
EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn

8 - 2

11. Februar 2018 17:30 Rankweil
HC Walter Buaba Rankweil EHC Hard - Die Haie

5 - 12

11. Februar 2018 17:45 Dornbirn, Arena
Bulldogs Dornbirn SC Feldkirch

6 - 5 (n.E.)

12. Februar 2018 18:00 Dornbirn, Arena
EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn SC Hohenems 2

0 - 9

18. Februar 2018 18:00 1. Viertefinalspiel auf der KEB Gastra, Rankweil
HC SAMINA Rankweil EHC Hard - Die Haie

2 - 3

20. Februar 2018 18:30 2. Viertelfinalspiel in der Eisarena, Hard
EHC Hard - Die Haie HC SAMINA Rankweil

6 - 3